Check Availability
  • MONOPRICE 

    Multi-Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: ST/ST, 5m Length

  • Item # 14C126
  • Mfr. Model # 2604
Multi-Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: ST/ST, 5m Length
Qty
Invalid Quantity
ADD TO LIST SHARE THIS PRODUCT

Product Details

Fiber Optic Patch Cables
• Clad dimension: 125µm Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB
Show More Close
 

Technical Specifications

Item # 14C126
Mfr. Model # 2604
UNSPSC #26121607
Catalog Page 351
Shipping Weight 0.15 lbs
Country of Origin Varies *
Item Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Connector Type ST/ST
Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode
Length 5m
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex
Core Dimension 62.5
Jacket Color Orange
Jacket Type PVC
Clad Dimension 125micron m
Bandwidth 10GB
* This product's country of origin is subject to change

Compliance and Restrictions

Show More Close