Check Availability
  • MONOPRICE 

    Multi-Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC, 3m Length

  • Item # 13U465
  • Mfr. Model # 6387
Multi-Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC, 3m Length
Qty
Invalid Quantity
ADD TO LIST SHARE THIS PRODUCT

Product Details

Fiber Optic Patch Cables
• Clad dimension: 125µm Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB
Show More Close
 

Technical Specifications

Item # 13U465
Mfr. Model # 6387
UNSPSC #26121607
Catalog Page 351
Shipping Weight 0.1 lbs
Country of Origin USA *
Item - Data Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode
Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex
Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, LC
Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser
Jacket Color Aqua
Length - Patch Cord 3.0m
Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2
Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer
Jacket Material - Wire and Cable PVC
NEC Article and Type OFNR
Clad Dimension 125 Micrometer
Bandwidth 10GB
* This product's country of origin is subject to change

Compliance and Restrictions